AVMATRIX SD1151-12G 1x5 12G-SDI Reclocking Distribution Amplifier
* Automatically detects SD, HD, 3G, 6G, 12G-SDI* 5 buffered and re-clocked outputs* 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI multi-rate signal processing* Support DVB-ASI signal* Automatic cable equalization and signal retiming* Pass all ancillary data and embedded audio* Threaded locking power connector* Detachable bracket design...
$399.00 $329.00
AVMATRIX FE1121-12G 12G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender
* 10km transmission distance* Support 12Gb/s all formats, including level A and level B* SFP module with LC connector* SDI equalization and re-clocking* 12G-SDI input & loopout on transmitter* Dual 12G-SDI outputs on receiver* SDI input automatic switching SD, HD,...
$699.00 $669.00
AVMATRIX FE1121 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender
* 20km transmission distance* Support 3Gb/s all formats, including level A and level B* SFP module with LC connector* SDI equalization and re-clocking* 3G-SDI input & loopout on SDI to fiber transmitter* Dual 3G-SDI outputs on fiber to sdi receiver* SDI input automatic switching...
$429.00 $389.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top